2019 Dress Rehearsal Order - Arlington

Wednesday 5pm

  1. Hip Hop I Monday 4:45PM - 5:45PM
  2. Dance Combo Age 5 & 6 Friday 4:00PM - 5:00PM
  3. Hip Hop and Tumble (Age 5-7) Saturday 9:30AM - 10:30AM
  4. Sr. Pre-School Combo Monday 1:30PM - 2:30PM
  5. Hip Hop and Tumble (Age 5-7) Wednesday 5:00PM - 6:00PM
  6. Sr. Pre-School Combo Saturday 10:00AM - 11:00AM
  7. Jr. Pre-School Combo Saturday 9:30AM - 10:15AM
  8. Jr. Pre-School Combo Tuesday 10:30AM - 11:15AM
  9. Jr/Sr Pre-School Combo Wednesday 3:45PM - 4:30PM
  10. Sr. Pre-School Combo Thursday 6:00PM - 7:00PM
  11. Tap I Thursday 4:30PM - 5:30PM
  12. Curtain Call

Wednesday 6pm

  1. Ballet II Friday 5:00PM - 6:00PM (LFMG)
  2. Jr and Sr Ballet Companies (LFMG)
  3. Ballet II Monday 4:00PM - 5:00PM (LFMG)
  4. Ballet I Tuesday 4:15PM - 5:15PM (LFMG)
  5. Ballet II Saturday 12:00PM - 1:00PM (LFMG)
  6. Dance Combo Age 5 & 6 Monday 6:45PM - 7:45PM
  7. Dance Combo Age 5 & 6 Saturday 11:00AM - 12:00PM
  8. Dance Combo Age 5 & 6 Saturday 2:30PM - 3:30PM
  9. Sr. Pre-School Combo Saturday 2:30PM - 3:30PM
  10. Acro III Saturday 2:30PM - 3:30PM
  11. Hip Hop and Tumble (Age 5-7) Saturday 1:30PM - 2:30PM
  12. Newbie Company
  13. Curtain Call

Wednesday 7pm

  1. Musical Theater I Wednesday 6:00PM - 7:00PM
  2. Tap & Jazz Combo Level I Saturday 10:30AM - 12:00PM [J]
  3. Acro I Thursday 7:00PM - 8:00PM
  4. Ballet II Thursday 7:30PM - 8:30PM (SS)
  5. Ballet III Wednesday 7:00PM - 8:30PM (SS)
  6. Ballet IV Tuesday 5:15PM - 6:45PM (SS)
  7. Pointe III Tuesday 8:30PM - 9:15PM (SS)
  8. Tap & Jazz Combo Level I Saturday 10:30AM - 12:00PM [T]
  9. Mini II Ballet Company Monday 6:30PM - 7:00PM
  10. Ballet I Friday 6:00PM - 7:00PM
  11. Ballet I Saturday 12:00PM - 1:00PM
  12. Acro II Thursday 8:00PM - 9:00PM

Wednesday 8pm

  1. Ballet IV Saturday 3:30PM - 5:00PM
  2. Tap IV Thursday 7:00PM - 8:00PM
  3. Musical Theater II/III Saturday 11:00AM - 12:00PM
  4. Hip Hop III Wednesday 6:30PM - 7:30PM
  5. Ballet III Saturday 1:00PM - 2:30PM
  6. Jazz II Tuesday 6:00PM - 7:00PM
  7. Jazz III Monday 7:45PM - 8:45PM
  8. Tap (Adult Intermediate/Advanced) Thursday 8:00PM - 9:00PM
  9. Contemporary/Lyrical Open Level Saturday 1:30PM - 2:30PM
  10. Junior/ Senior Hip Hop Company Wednesday 7:30PM - 8:00PM
  11. Liturgical (Open Level) Tuesday 7:45PM - 8:30PM
  12. Production Musical Theater Company Sunday 12:00PM - 1:00PM
  13. Solos

Thursday 5pm

  1. Hip Hop I Tuesday 5:15PM - 6:15PM
  2. Modern I Thursday 4:00PM - 5:00PM
  3. Modern II Friday 4:00PM - 5:00PM
  4. Ballet V/VI Wednesday 5:30PM-7:00PM, Friday 6:00PM-7:30PM
  5. Hip Hop II Thursday 5:00PM - 6:00PM
  6. Jr/Sr Pre-School Combo Tuesday 5:15PM - 6:00PM
  7. Jazz III Wednesday 4:15PM - 5:15PM
  8. Jazz II Monday 5:00PM - 6:00PM
  9. Jazz I Friday 5:00PM - 6:00PM
  10. Sr. Pre-School Combo Tuesday 2:00PM - 3:00PM
  11. Pointe I Tuesday 4:30PM - 5:15PM
  12. Curtain Call

Thursday 6pm

  1. Dance Combo Age 5 & 6 Wednesday 4:30PM - 5:30PM (MP)
  2. Jr. Pre-School Combo Monday 4:00PM - 4:45PM (MP)
  3. Jr. Pre-School Combo Wednesday 10:45AM - 11:30AM (MP)
  4. Pointe II Tuesday 4:30PM - 5:15PM (MP)
  5. Hip Hop I Friday 4:00PM - 5:00PM (MP)
  6. Dance Combo Age 6 & 7 Thursday 6:00PM - 7:30PM [B] (MP)
  7. Dance Combo Age 6 & 7 Saturday 3:30PM - 5:00PM [B]
  8. Mini I Jazz Company Thursday 6:00PM - 6:30PM
  9. Dance Combo Age 6 & 7 Thursday 6:00PM - 7:30PM [T]
  10. Dance Combo Age 6 & 7 Saturday 3:30PM - 5:00PM [T]
  11. Curtain Call

Thursday 7pm

  1. Tap V/VI Wednesday 7:00PM - 8:00PM
  2. Tap II Tuesday 7:00PM - 8:00PM
  3. Tap III Tuesday 7:00PM - 8:00PM
  4. Ballet IV Friday 6:00PM - 7:30PM
  5. Modern III Friday 5:00PM - 6:00PM
  6. Ballet I Monday 5:45PM - 6:45PM
  7. Mini Tap Company Thursday 5:30PM - 6:00PM
  8. Lyrical/Contemporary III Company Wednesday 5:45PM - 6:30PM
  9. Lyrical/Contemporary IV Company Monday 6:00PM - 6:45PM
  10. Lyrical/Contemporary V Company Tuesday 6:15PM - 7:00PM
  11. Mini I Ballet Company Thursday 6:30PM - 7:00PM
  12. Mini II Jazz Company Monday 6:00PM - 6:30PM

Thursday 8pm

  1. Jazz V/VI Wednesday 8:00PM - 9:00PM
  2. Jazz IV Monday 4:30PM - 5:30PM
  3. Ballet III Friday 7:00PM - 8:30PM
  4. Acro III Thursday 5:00PM - 6:00PM
  5. Junior/Senior Tap Company Tuesday 8:00PM - 8:30PM
  6. Tap Adult Adv Beg/Int Tap Tuesday 9:30AM - 10:30AM
  7. Tap (Teen/Adult Beginner) Monday 8:30PM - 9:30PM
  8. Contemporary Bonus Company
  9. Hip Hop IV/V Wednesday 8:00PM - 9:00PM
  10. Junior Jazz Company Wednesday 5:15PM - 5:45PM
  11. Senior IV Jazz Company Monday 5:30PM - 6:00PM
  12. Senior V Jazz Company Wednesday 9:00PM - 9:30PM
  13. Solos